ST/LC - CAB-SMF-ST-LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber cable

Singlemode Duplex, 9/125 Fiber cable, ST/LC - (CAB-SMF-ST-LC). Singlemode Duplex, 9/125 Fiber cable, ST/LC, 1M. · Strand Count: Duplex (2-Strand). · Connector 2: LC. · Connector 1: ST. It is a misconception to think that using third party transceivers will void your switch warranty.. Condition:: New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is applicable). Packaging should be the same as what is found in a retail store, unless the item is handmade or was packaged by the manufacturer in non-retail packaging, such as an unprinted box or plastic bag. See the seller's listing for full details. See all condition definitions : Fiber Type: : Single-Mode , Cable Length: : 3 ft: Cable Type: : Duplex , Brand: : Compufox: Connector A: : ST , MPN: : Does Not Apply: Connector(s) B: : LC , UPC: : Does not apply ,

ST//LC - CAB-SMF-ST-LC Singlemode Duplex 9//125 Fiber cable

RAVEN FOX

since 1964
RAVEN FOX

RAVEN FOX




ST/LC - CAB-SMF-ST-LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber cable

ST/LC - CAB-SMF-ST-LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber cable,CAB-SMF-ST-LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber cable ST/LC -, It is a misconception to think that using third party transceivers will void your switch warranty,Singlemode Duplex, 9/125 Fiber cable, ST/LC, 1M, · Strand Count: Duplex (2-Strand), · Connector 2: LC, · Connector 1: ST, Get verified coupon codes daily find your best offer here Excellent quality Loving, Shopping, Sharing Activities continue constantly to surprise! Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber cable ST/LC - CAB-SMF-ST-LC.

ST//LC - CAB-SMF-ST-LC Singlemode Duplex 9//125 Fiber cable
ST//LC - CAB-SMF-ST-LC Singlemode Duplex 9//125 Fiber cable

ST/LC - CAB-SMF-ST-LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber cable


ST/LC - CAB-SMF-ST-LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Fiber cable


It is a misconception to think that using third party transceivers will void your switch warranty,Singlemode Duplex, 9/125 Fiber cable, ST/LC, 1M, · Strand Count: Duplex (2-Strand), · Connector 2: LC, · Connector 1: ST, Get verified coupon codes daily find your best offer here Excellent quality Loving, Shopping, Sharing Activities continue constantly to surprise!